The course

Whitewebbs Park is an 18 hole parkland course set in over 140 acres of North London’s rolling countryside. Whilst not long by today’s standards at just under 6000 yards, the course provides a challenge for golfers of all standards. Here is the course scorecard, including our Pro’s tips for scoring well on every hole.

Aerial FlyoverWhiteYellowParIndexRedParIndex
5822550768507369
1. View Flyover125114318104318
2. View Flyover337318410281410
3. View Flyover3893704432644
4. View Flyover327319416312412
5. View Flyover3823674835042
6. View Flyover3873643636446
7. View Flyover155152412151314
8. View Flyover44143142383513
9. View Flyover32131141430148
2864275634257235
10. View Flyover5144955741857
11. View Flyover3973854334443
12. View Flyover20716339151317
13. View Flyover335289411281411
14. View Flyover177161315145316
15. View Flyover4093874536445
16. View Flyover4163874132541
17. View Flyover33232341332249
18. View Flyover171161317151315
2958275134250134
2864275634257235